Deanna schat

Christenson, Alton, Ill., ,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, ,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., ,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, ,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill.,

Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E. Louis (63130), $3,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 James Evans, Malden, $3,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000 Thomas White, St. Louis, Ill., $3,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, $3,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 B.

||

Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

Louis (63130), $3,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 James Evans, Malden, $3,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000 Thomas White, St.

Louis, Ill., $3,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, $3,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 B.

Michael Hamburg, Oak Grove Rafael Martinez, Oak Grove Darren Yazel, Oak Grove Norris House, Oakville Leslie Butler, O’Fallon Dennis Finnern, O’Fallon Jared Grueneberg, O’Fallon Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon Chris Jernigan, O’Fallon Steve Mc Clurg, O’Fallon Cindy Mendolia, O’Fallon Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon James Smith, O’Fallon Leslie Porter, Oran Mark Stewart, Osceola Randolph Neske, Overland Brenda Young, Overland Lisa Choge, Overland Park, Kan.

,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., ,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, ,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, ,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., ,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., ,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., ,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, ,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, ,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, ,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, ,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, ,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, ,125 Charles David, Charleston, ,250 Jason Wood, Clever, ,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, ,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia,

Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E. Louis (63130), $3,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 James Evans, Malden, $3,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000 Thomas White, St. Louis, Ill., $3,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, $3,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 B.

||

Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

Louis (63130), $3,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 James Evans, Malden, $3,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000 Thomas White, St.

Louis, Ill., $3,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, $3,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 B.

Michael Hamburg, Oak Grove Rafael Martinez, Oak Grove Darren Yazel, Oak Grove Norris House, Oakville Leslie Butler, O’Fallon Dennis Finnern, O’Fallon Jared Grueneberg, O’Fallon Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon Chris Jernigan, O’Fallon Steve Mc Clurg, O’Fallon Cindy Mendolia, O’Fallon Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon James Smith, O’Fallon Leslie Porter, Oran Mark Stewart, Osceola Randolph Neske, Overland Brenda Young, Overland Lisa Choge, Overland Park, Kan.

,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, ,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, ,125 Dennis Divens, E.

Louis (63130), ,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, ,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, ,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, ,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, ,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, ,125 James Evans, Malden, ,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, ,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, ,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, ,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, ,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, ,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, ,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., ,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, ,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, ,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, ,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, ,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, ,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, ,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, ,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, ,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, ,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, ,000 Thomas White, St.

Louis, Ill., ,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, ,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, ,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, ,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, ,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, ,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, ,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, ,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, ,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, ,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, ,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, ,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, ,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, ,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, ,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, ,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, ,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), ,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112),

Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E. Louis (63130), $3,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 James Evans, Malden, $3,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000 Thomas White, St. Louis, Ill., $3,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, $3,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 B.

||

Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

Louis (63130), $3,000 Pick 4 winners: Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500 Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000 R. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375 Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 James Evans, Malden, $3,125 Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250 Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250 Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125 Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125 Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500 Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125 Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250 Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000 Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250 Martha Mc Clure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250 Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250 Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125 Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125 James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000 Thomas White, St.

Louis, Ill., $3,250 Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000 Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125 Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250 Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125 Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750 Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125 Louis Mc Cormack, Florissant, $3,125 Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750 Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125 Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125 Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000 Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000 Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500 Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 B.

Michael Hamburg, Oak Grove Rafael Martinez, Oak Grove Darren Yazel, Oak Grove Norris House, Oakville Leslie Butler, O’Fallon Dennis Finnern, O’Fallon Jared Grueneberg, O’Fallon Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon Chris Jernigan, O’Fallon Steve Mc Clurg, O’Fallon Cindy Mendolia, O’Fallon Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon James Smith, O’Fallon Leslie Porter, Oran Mark Stewart, Osceola Randolph Neske, Overland Brenda Young, Overland Lisa Choge, Overland Park, Kan.

,500 La Tonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), ,125 Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), ,125 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), ,125 Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), ,750 George Logan, Kansas City (64130), ,000 Shervin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108), ,250 Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), ,000 Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), ,000 Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), ,000 Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), ,125 Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), ,250 Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., ,500 Dorothy Drake, Kennett, ,310 Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, ,500 B.

Michael Hamburg, Oak Grove Rafael Martinez, Oak Grove Darren Yazel, Oak Grove Norris House, Oakville Leslie Butler, O’Fallon Dennis Finnern, O’Fallon Jared Grueneberg, O’Fallon Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon Chris Jernigan, O’Fallon Steve Mc Clurg, O’Fallon Cindy Mendolia, O’Fallon Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon James Smith, O’Fallon Leslie Porter, Oran Mark Stewart, Osceola Randolph Neske, Overland Brenda Young, Overland Lisa Choge, Overland Park, Kan.

"This was the largest graduating class ever, up 35% from last year and nearly triple the number only four years ago" stated Deanna Campbell.

Matt Shriver (Fort Lewis College) was one rider setting the blistering pace for most of the first half of the race according to Wiens. At about mile 40, Wiens suffered and dropped off the group.

Armstrong soon made his escape and rode more than half of the 100-mile event on his own in individual time trial mode.

It’s not every night you get to compete and participate in a reality food competition!

That is precisely what happened on Wednesday, January 20 for over 30 mothers of children with needs.